Tech Talks

Tech Talks

Welcome to Tech Talks (A Podcast about Technology Leaders and Leadership). We explore the stories behind the most recognisable names in industry and the startups you’re yet to hear from. The innovation, cultural transformation and investment stories driving technology with host David Savage. If you’re interested in the latest ideas on AI, data, cyber-security this is the show for you. Follow and join the conversation. Tech Talks is powered by Harvey Nash, the leading global provider of technology and talent solutions. Find out more about our solutions at https://www.harveynash.co.uk/

Den här podcasten är hämtad från ett öppet RSS-flöde och publiceras inte av Podme. Den kan innehålla reklam.

Avsnitt(910)

Beatvest meets Tech Talks @ the EU Startups Summit

Beatvest meets Tech Talks @ the EU Startups Summit

Last week the Tech Talks team joined 'Spinks on Site' in Barcelona for the EU Startups Summit. During two days of workshops, fireside chats and talks, we grabbed 14 leaders and founders to share their...

17 Maj 20228min

Unizest meets Tech Talks @ the EU Startups Summit

Unizest meets Tech Talks @ the EU Startups Summit

Last week the Tech Talks team joined 'Spinks on Site' in Barcelona for the EU Startups Summit. During two days of workshops, fireside chats and talks, we grabbed 14 leaders and founders to share their...

17 Maj 202212min

Rackle meets Tech Talks @ the EU Startups Summit

Rackle meets Tech Talks @ the EU Startups Summit

Last week the Tech Talks team joined 'Spinks on Site' in Barcelona for the EU Startups Summit. During two days of workshops, fireside chats and talks, we grabbed 14 leaders and founders to share their...

17 Maj 202211min

Seedext meets Tech Talks @ the EU Startups Summit

Seedext meets Tech Talks @ the EU Startups Summit

Last week the Tech Talks team joined 'Spinks on Site' in Barcelona for the EU Startups Summit. During two days of workshops, fireside chats and talks, we grabbed 14 leaders and founders to share their...

17 Maj 20228min

Land Ex meets Tech Talks @ the EU Startups Summit

Land Ex meets Tech Talks @ the EU Startups Summit

Last week the Tech Talks team joined 'Spinks on Site' in Barcelona for the EU Startups Summit. During two days of workshops, fireside chats and talks, we grabbed 14 leaders and founders to share their...

17 Maj 20226min

Autoscriber meets Tech Talks @ the EU Startups Summit

Autoscriber meets Tech Talks @ the EU Startups Summit

Last week the Tech Talks team joined 'Spinks on Site' in Barcelona for the EU Startups Summit. During two days of workshops, fireside chats and talks, we grabbed 14 leaders and founders to share their...

17 Maj 20227min

Erasmus Play meets Tech Talks @ the EU Startups Summit

Erasmus Play meets Tech Talks @ the EU Startups Summit

Last week the Tech Talks team joined 'Spinks on Site' in Barcelona for the EU Startups Summit. During two days of workshops, fireside chats and talks, we grabbed 14 leaders and founders to share their...

17 Maj 20227min

Green Bytes meets Tech Talks @ the EU Startups Summit

Green Bytes meets Tech Talks @ the EU Startups Summit

Last week the Tech Talks team joined 'Spinks on Site' in Barcelona for the EU Startups Summit. During two days of workshops, fireside chats and talks, we grabbed 14 leaders and founders to share their...

17 Maj 20227min

Populärt inom Teknik

uppgang-och-fall
market-makers
rss-elektrikerpodden
rss-laddstationen-med-elbilen-i-sverige
 och-bilen-gar-bra
natets-morka-sida
skogsforum-podcast
rss-technokratin
bli-saker-podden
bilar-med-sladd
rss-uppgang-och-fall
rss-veckans-ai
rss-fabriken-2
klocksnack-tillsammans-med-nymans-ur-1851
hej-bruksbil
bosse-bildoktorn-och-hasse-p
rss-en-ai-till-kaffet
elbilsveckan
garagehang
rss-kack-tech-podcast